Ibu Masak

Pagi ini mau masakin Ibrahim telor dadar. Terus anaknya rewel minta gedong mau liat ibunya masak. Akhirnya digendonglah sambil goreng2.

Pas udah selesai masaknya, dia tepuk tangan sendiri, trus turun dari gendongan dan tau2 ngomong..
“Pintay ibu ya.. macak ya.. pintay ibu macak ya..”

Wkwkwk..
Gak tau itu muji apa ngeledekin sik 😹
Emangnya selama ini dia ngirain emaknya gak bs masak apa? 😹😹😹😹

Ibu Masak

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s