Gorgeous Eyes :”>

source: whee.tv

Dari episode ke episode makin oke aja abang satu ini.

Perhatikan matanya. Tatap. Gak usah lama-lama.

Sekejap aja kita udah dibikin terpesona.

Hahahahahahaha.

 

source: misterdison.blogspot.com

Aduuuh. Melting kayaknya ya kalo ketemu dia langsung.

 

source: hearmysoul.tumblr.com

Jackson: “You deserve better too, and there’s more than one soul mate for everyone.

And someone like you? There’d be a line out the door as soon as the word got out.”
Lexie: “Oh, would you be in the line?”
Jackson: “Yeah, I’m in the line.”

 

AAAAAA.

KYAAAAA.

Maulaa jadi Lexie Grey! Hahaha.

Tapi kayaknya yang bikin si abang ini ganteng to the max adalah karena dia berperan jadi dokter dan ok gitu setiap kali pake seragam operasi itu. Soalnya pas dia main di film The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants, keliatannya biasa aja.

Hahaha.

Tapi tetap aja sih, gan to the teng. HIhihihi.

:”>

 

Gorgeous Eyes :”>

One thought on “Gorgeous Eyes :”>

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s